NASCAR Fantasy Racing League Standings

AFTER RACE 5 OF 10 IN THE PLAYOFF SEASON

*PURPLE – LOCKED INTO NEXT ROUND FROM PLAYOFF WIN

POS:CONTENDER:POINTS:BEHIND LEADER:ABOVE PLAYOFF:WINS:
1Scott Laws317120+2811
2Richard Staley31686-26+2550
3Shane Patrin31664-48+2330
4Lance Hancock31662-50+2310
5Lynn Sheldrick31660-52+2292
6Jerry Behrens31581-131+1500
7Darryl Damiani31573-139+1420
8Kyle August31560-152+1290
9Jim Schram31557-155+1260
10Steve Schingen31546-166+1151
11Julie Damiani31534-178+1030
12Linda Hancock31527-185+960
13Amy Hoidas31519-193+881
14Nate Hoidas31515-197+841
15Joe Schingen31486-226+550

FANTASY PLAYOFF ELIMINATION CUT-OFF AFTER RACE 2 OF 3

POS:CONTENDER:POINTS:BEHIND LEADER:BEHIND PLAYOFF:WINS:
16Jason DeMoe31431-281-550
17Peter Greenman31430-282-562
18Tim Schingen31425-287-611
19Lonnie Hancock31423-289-630
20Clayton Caldwell31407-305-791
21Michael Mueller31404-308-820
22Wilford Barlow31404-308-820
23Marc Meyerhoff31380-332-1060
24Kyle Kus31347-365-1390
25Cornelius Williamson31343-369-1431
26Dawn Keller31320-392-1660
27Troy Hamm31220-492-2661
28Taylor Meyerhoff31187-525-2991
29Nicole LaCasse31163-549-3231
30Robert Rogness31059-653-4271

ELIMINATED FROM PLAYOFFS

POS:CONTENDER:POINTS:BEHIND LEADER:BEHIND PLAYOFF:WINS:
31Anthony Strossi Jr22312-9400-87470
32Kevin Varney22290-9422-87690
33Herbie Mueller22221-9491-88380
34Evan Nondorf22209-9503-88500
35Kevin Jewell22172-9540-88870
36Joey Rothmeyer22167-9545-88920
37Greg Piekarski22159-9553-89000
38Cody Zeeb22153-9559-89060
39Frankie Stickley22094-9618-89650
40Keith Bailey22077-9635-89820
41Dale Palm21999-9713-90600
42Andy Greenman21992-9720-90670
43Nicole Hamm21949-9763-91100
44Ezra Greenman21941-9771-91180
45Jordan Simkins21928-9784-91311
46Stephanie Schingen21911-9801-91480
47Kaitlin Rothmeyer21910-9802-91490
48Nicole Willms21909-9803-91500
49Angie Jewell21889-9823-91700
50Amanda Gobely21870-9842-91890
51Terry Hancock21858-9854-92010
52Mike Palm21832-9880-92270
53Rebecca Schram21821-9891-92380
54Gail Hancock21818-9894-92410
55Jamie Dyke21794-9918-92650
56Brian Jones21781-9931-92780
57Keandre Lee21773-9939-92860
58Anyesha Williamson21770-9942-92891
59Sara Barlow21624-10088-94350
60Christine Nondorf21614-10098-94450
61Dianna Garner21596-10116-94630
62Matt Rogness21392-10320-96670
63Robert Whipple21372-10340-96870
64Jeff Hancock21369-10343-96900
65Chris Akin21341-10371-97180
66Michael Schingen21256-10456-98031
67Cody Emmans21128-10584-99310
68Dustin Stuller21125-10587-99341
69Al Allison21124-10588-99350
70Hollie Hancock21054-10658-100050
71Robbie Dohrmann21011-10701-100480
72Dustyn Green20994-10718-100650
73Mark Kelleher20988-10724-100710
74Deb Schingen20974-10738-100850
75Seth McKinley20957-10755-101020
76Kenneth Trainor20865-10847-101940
77Kathy LaCasse20818-10894-102410
78Angie Rogness20817-10895-102421
79Joshua Tew20753-10959-103061
80Jonathan Gibbs20749-10963-103100
81Jonathan Reiner20723-10989-103362
82David Orfei20712-11000-103470
83Scott Schingen20567-11145-104921
84Nick Hall20548-11164-105111
85Matthew Davis20399-11313-106601
86Kevin Kindig20356-11356-107030
87Terry Willms20316-11396-107430
88Jamie Varney20312-11400-107470
89Nicholas Evgen20287-11425-107721
90Nick Janke19768-11944-112910
91Sara Brzek19638-12074-114210
92Garret Severin19629-12083-114300
93Dylan Strub19599-12113-114600
94Jacob Hammon-Zegul19530-12182-115290
95Jason Chandler19510-12202-115490
96Geneva Boettcher19452-12260-116071
97Joe Reiner19152-12560-119071
98Donny Windish IV19077-12635-119820
99Jim Maderich18959-12753-121000
100Lobsang Weser18868-12844-121910
101Rita Timmer18784-12928-122750
102Laura Knobel18712-13000-123470
103Carter Westrmeyer18574-13138-124850
104Luke Jensen18546-13166-125130
105Dalton Gruber18528-13184-125310
106Noah Nei18512-13200-125470
107Chad Green18511-13201-125481
108Sam Stephens18509-13203-125500
109Beth Holden18469-13243-125900
110Gary Park18385-13327-126740
111Cat Ziegelmann18364-13348-126950
112Barbara Entringer18361-13351-126980
113Joseph Dueber18309-13403-127500
114Hadley Hahn18307-13405-127520
115Tracy Angelo18165-13547-128940
116Jeremy Schingen18114-13598-129450
117Donna Mathias18079-13633-129800
118KiLeigh Washington18066-13646-129930
119Joy Miller18058-13654-130010
120Vi Adams18050-13662-130090
121Nicole Herubin18049-13663-130100
122Danica Diver18013-13699-130460
123LeAnn Salwey17967-13745-130920
124Christian Ritchot17925-13787-131340
125Matt Hitchcock17893-13819-131660
126Stev Stegner17876-13836-131831
127Lily Lee17770-13942-132890
128Don Ackerman17758-13954-133010
129Madelyn Brzek17710-14002-133490
130Albert Arnett17704-14008-133550
131Amy Pahl-Zeszutek17682-14030-133770
132Gary Howarter17617-14095-134420
133Jaeger Hahn17606-14106-134530
134Kate Pogorelce17578-14134-134811
135Paige Schingen17475-14237-135840
136Bob Brzek17461-14251-135980
137Andrew Schingen17458-14254-136011
138Ethan Eichelberger17439-14273-136200
139Eli Miletich17435-14277-136240
140Kyle Walgrave17373-14339-136860
141Reid Graham17326-14386-137330
142Courtney Wilson17320-14392-137390
143Paul Charpentier17310-14402-137490
144Ellen Weiss17267-14445-137920
145Max Schingen17247-14465-138120
146Julie Wilson17242-14470-138170
147Logan Brown17211-14501-138480
148Tommy Hix17128-14584-139310
149Ariana Fjeld17102-14610-139570
150Taylor Fleming17069-14643-139900
151Jordan Standish16981-14731-140780
152Kristin Neary16962-14750-140970
153Bree Meier16937-14775-141221
154Hans Bristol16874-14838-141850
155Tara Cmack16862-14850-141970
156Brock Westermayer16849-14863-142100
157Matt LaCasse16845-14867-142140
158Don Windish16837-14875-142220
159Rebecca Green16795-14917-142640
160Natalie Lehto16775-14937-142840
161Haileigh Green16768-14944-142910
162Trisha Lee16758-14954-143010
163Saydi Riniker16675-15037-143840
164Harper Hall16671-15041-143880
165Wendy Pelletier16649-15063-144100
166Jayce Rowe16613-15099-144460
167John Mara16603-15109-144560
168Austin Reed16550-15162-145090
169Matthew Zidar16454-15258-146050
170Brian Hart16453-15259-146060
171Katalia Schingen16444-15268-146150
172Angie RiosLong16405-15307-146540
173Roman Pedersen16345-15367-147140
174Jeanne Caine16321-15391-147380
175Steve Brunner16284-15428-147750
176Margaret Anderson16251-15461-148080
177Zach Carlson16168-15544-148910
178Danielle Harless16145-15567-149140
179Ian Wolfgram16100-15612-149590
180Joshua Lundeen16087-15625-149720
181Colton Klimas16073-15639-149860
182Cassidy Windish16052-15660-150070
183Mike Peden16044-15668-150150
184Cory Spawn16005-15707-150540
185Adonis Thompson15979-15733-150800
186Eric Parrent15975-15737-150840
187Jason Brzek15973-15739-150860
188Elizabeth Wawers15916-15796-151430
189Jesus Calderon15914-15798-151450
190Jennifer Martin Green15891-15821-151680
191Stephen Adams15867-15845-151920
192Bernadette Simonson15856-15856-152030
193Travis Rosauer15848-15864-152110
194Walker Green15799-15913-152600
195Franky Adams15727-15985-153320
196Jon Lewerer15718-15994-153410
197Ben Schingen15705-16007-153540
198Robert Hein15672-16040-153870
199Jennifer McAllister15657-16055-154020
200Jordan Elizabeth Sullivan15648-16064-154110
201Lexie Graves15579-16133-154800
202Amy Schingen15560-16152-154990
203Paul Rignell15541-16171-155180
204Chrystle Windish15520-16192-155390
205Lily Fox15491-16221-155680
206Lisa Weik15452-16260-156070
207Jenny Lunzer15397-16315-156620
208Logan Westermeyer15374-16338-156850
209Molly Silbaugh15358-16354-157010
210Jen Nguyen15345-16367-157140
211Joel Holden15263-16449-157960
212Mike Johnson15237-16475-158220
213Tabitha Kae15236-16476-158230
214Asher Scully15225-16487-158340
215Anders Engstrom15185-16527-158740
216Jim Schingen15106-16606-159530
217John Gross15100-16612-159590
218Christopher Glancy15090-16622-159690
219David Holman15068-16644-159910
220Ted Leroux14981-16731-160780
221Nicole Rae Larson14951-16761-161080
222Bret Christiansen14880-16832-161790
223Suzette Fox14863-16849-161960
224Jeff Jerrard14845-16867-162140
225Lindsay Capek14814-16898-162450
226Alex Suszko14793-16919-162661
227Ashelee RoseLynn14724-16988-163350
228Axel Windish14699-17013-163600
229Ron Bystrom14676-17036-163830
230Kyle Spillman14661-17051-163980
231Amy McVenes14620-17092-164390
232Bubba Carlson14611-17101-164480
233Linda Stedje-Conroy14603-17109-164560
234Tony Fox14593-17119-164660
235Rachel Casillas14573-17139-164860
236Tim Temple14542-17170-165170
237Dan Corcoran14512-17200-165470
238Jane Kim14422-17290-166370
239Keli Rae Westermayer14349-17363-167100
240Kathy Bystrom14341-17371-167180
241Christian Spraungel14069-17643-169900
242Rigel Goodrich13837-17875-172220
243Trevor Shannon13825-17887-172340
244Jamie Muche13741-17971-173180
245Daniel Blahowski13740-17972-173190
246Melissa Andrews13663-18049-173960
247Aiden Tobey13437-18275-176220
248Ellie Brzek13245-18467-178140
249Tara Conroy-Nation13034-18678-180250
250Dustin Swanson12775-18937-182840